Admission

 

CLASS IX STUDENTS LIST (2016-17)
Roll No Admission
No
Name of student
1   Amruta Gonewar
2   Aruna Khapate
3   Kanchan Gandigude
4   Nikita Kadam
5   Rutuja Kalewad
6   Rutuja Patil
7   Shradha Bhilwande
8   Shreeya Nagargoje
9   Soumya Racha
10   Tejashri Kasbe
11   Varsha Madne
12   Vaishnavi Patil
13   Vedika Gautam
14   Aday Kadam
15   Aditya Hivrale
16   Aditya Pastapure
17   Cgandrashekar Badge
18   Govind Tidke
19   Kishor Paikrao
20   Himanshu Lohkare
21   Mahesh Matke
22   Mirza Munwwar Baig
23   Pandharinath Burkule
24   Ravikant Sonkamble
25   Rushikesh Sontakke
26   Shantidut Sonkamble
27   Shubham Gawande
28   Shrikant Samatwad
29   Vaibhav Dhule
30   Vishal Mangnale
31   Viswaratna Gacche
32   Anjana Lodhi
33   Joyti Suryanwanshi
34   Monika Suryanwanshi
35   Priyanka Athiya
36   Abhishek Ahirwar
37   Abhishek Kurmi
38   Aditya Rohit
39   Anubhav Chadar
40   Kartik Vaidya
41   Piyush Chadar
42   Shubham Yadav
43 2213 AACHAL BARLAWAR
44 2185 GAURI NAVEKAR
45 2246 MANJUSHA KALYANKAR
46   RAKSHITA CHILKEWAR
47 2235 RUTUJA CHARPILWAR
48 2207 SANDHYA GAIKWAD
49 2206 SHITAL KIDE
50 2216 SHIVKANTA PUYAD
51 2204 SHIVLILA WAGHMARE
52 2249 SWARUPA JETTEWAD
53   VAISHNAVI PURANSHETTIWAR
54   ABHISHEK SANGAMKAR
55 2232 AKASH GAROLE
56 2200 ANIRUDDA MAILARE
57 2181 ANKIT JOGDAND
58 2226 DEVASHISH SONTAKKE
59 2187 DIPAK SHINDE
60 2217 MANDAR CHATORIKAR
61 2201 MIHIR SATKAR
62 2250 OMKAR SHETKAR
63 2214 PAWAN GURLEWAD
64 2177 PAWAN KARMUNGE
65 2219 ROHAN SHINGEWAD
66 2182 SAIKIRAN MANTEWAD
67 2227 SANGAPAL TILSE
68 2244 SANKET DIGRASKAR
69 2240 SHRINATH LONWADE
70 2183 VEDANT TELANG
71 2296 VITTAL YADALWAD
72   KRITIKA SAHU
73   SANJANA RAI
74   SAPNA SOUR
75   ADITYA SHINDE
76   BHAGAWAN SINGH
77   DEEPAK KURMI
78   GANDHARVA ATTIYA
79   KOMAL GOUND
80   SAHIL RAWAT
81   SHIVAM KURMI
82   VEDANT UPADHYAY
83   VISHAL KONDAWAR

 

 

CLASS XI STUDENTS LIST (2016-17)
Roll No Admission
No
Name
1101 2001 Kalyani Bhoyar
1102 2043 Ajinkya Natkare
1103 2009 Chandramuni Y
1104 2055 Harish Petkar
1105 2050 Mirza Wasim Baig
1106 2020 Onkar Panchare
1107 2035 Rushikesh N
1108 2017 Sourabh Athawale
1109 2014 Shivam Shinde
1110 2046 Sunil Athawale
1111 2242 Santosh Wankhede
1112 2027 Shankar More
1113 2049 Pooja Gadhe
1114 2032 Pranjali Sontakke
1115 2031 Rupali Patil
1116 2024 Sushma D
1117 2259 Sanjana K
1118 2256 Shubhangi W
1119 2033 Yogita Ingle
1120 2018 Aniket Phole
1121 2057 Balaji W
1122 2028 Jay Kamble
1123 2007 Kamesh S
1124   Kedar Tarte
1125 2029 Manik Ingle
1126 2022 Manmath S
1127 2053 Malleshwar S
1128 2010 Nitin Bagde
1129 2262 Pritam Dongre
1130 2000 Rajat Chavan
1131   Ram Munde
1132 2059 Rohit Siddamwar
1133 1995 Shubham Darne
1134 2015 Shyam Ghorband
1135 2030 Sachin Kadam
1136 2040 Satish Pimpale
1137 2012 Shantanu Pabitwar
1138 2036 Shivshankar R
1139 2068 Sandeep S
1140 2006 Tejas Penshanwar
1141 2011 Tulshidas Shinde
1142 2005 Vinayak Ambegave
1143 2002 Venkat Wantgire